Watchmygf.Com

watchmygf.com
watchmygf receives about 39,121 unique visitors and 48,510 (1.24 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $312.97/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $626,529.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank watchmygf.com is ranked number 23,776 in the world and 0.0085% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 216.18.164.37.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does watchmygf.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
39,121
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,173,630
Daily Pageviews:
48,510 (1.24 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
23,776 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0085% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
745
Average Load Time:
(1894 ms) 35 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 10.1%9.9%30915
Germany 9.2%9.2%7537
Netherlands 8.3%7.0%4038
Indonesia 6.1%5.6%5064
Egypt 4.6%5.7%3589
Mexico 4.2%3.9%7853
Pakistan 3.9%3.6%5634
France 2.7%3.0%20542
India 2.6%3.1%56753
United Kingdom 2.5%2.4%24564
Brazil 2.5%2.1%25706
Poland 2.2%2.1%15163
Spain 2.0%1.7%23180
Argentina 2.0%1.8%7406
Algeria 2.0%1.6%3967
Malaysia 1.9%1.6%7908
Canada 1.9%1.7%22312
Italy 1.9%1.9%23237
Japan 1.8%1.5%46103
Czech Republic 1.6%1.7%6024
Romania 1.4%1.3%8914
Hungary 1.2%1.3%5822
Greece 1.2%1.1%13014
Philippines 1.0%1.2%11490
Bangladesh 1.0%0.8%10273
Switzerland 0.8%0.7%12592
Israel 0.7%0.6%9635
Austria 0.7%0.6%16415
Sri Lanka 0.7%0.6%5946
Tunisia 0.6%0.6%3756
Turkey 0.6%0.6%49365
Singapore 0.5%0.5%19189
Peru 0.5%0.5%10347
Dominican Republic 0.5%0.4%5464

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
watchmygf.com
92.62%88.56%1.17
secure.watchmygf.com
8.07%7.50%1.1
access.watchmygf.com
4.23%3.94%1.1

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush watchmygf.com
Domain:
  watchmygf.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

watchmygf.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  222
Facebook shares:
  474
Facebook comments:
  96
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  792
Tweets:
  235
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  12
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much watchmygf.com can earn?

Website Value:
$626,529.38
Daily Revenue:
$312.97
Monthly Revenue:
$9,389.10
Yearly Revenue:
$114,234.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is watchmygf.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
216.18.164.37
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.18.164.37

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://cdn.x1cdn.com/ak/watchmygf/warning/rwd/css/bootstrap.min.css
http://watchmygf.com/style-warning.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.amaland.com/" class="footerlinks">Members</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/2257/">18 U.S.C. 2257…ance Statement</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 117.9KiB (81% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn.x1cdn.com/ak/watchmygf/warning/rwd/css/bootstrap.min.css could save 93KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.x1cdn.com/ak/watchmygf/warning/rwd/js/bootstrap.min.js could save 24.8KiB (73% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://watchmygf.com/style-warning.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2.7KiB (2% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://cdn.x1cdn.com/ak/watchmygf/warning/rwd/images/banner1.jpg could save 990B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.x1cdn.com/ak/watchmygf/warning/rwd/images/enter-btn.jpg could save 983B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.x1cdn.com/asacp/rta.jpg could save 840B (22% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  16
Vendor reliability:
  16
Privacy:
  16
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did watchmygf.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 08:59:56 GMT
Server: Apache
Last-Modified: Tue, 20 Oct 2015 11:48:43 GMT
ETag: "16409ff-14e2-52287d806d500"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 5346
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded823; path=/
Cache-control: private

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-11-30
Domain Age:
7 years 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: WATCHMYGF.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1344685943_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2013-03-26T04:11:54.00Z
Creation Date: 2007-11-30T10:52:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-11-30T10:52:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O WATCHMYGF.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O WATCHMYGF.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O WATCHMYGF.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-03-26T04:11:54.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: WATCHMYGF.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-dec-2012
Creation Date: 30-nov-2007
Expiration Date: 30-nov-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 07 Aug 2015 23:41:51 GMT <<<
Last update was 95 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
watchmygf.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.