Watchmygf.Com - Info

watchmygf receives about 29,916 unique visitors and 41,284 (1.38 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $239.33/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $465,811.49. According to Alexa Traffic Rank watchmygf.com is ranked number 28,767 in the world and 0.0065% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 216.18.164.37.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$465,811.49
Daily Revenue:
$239.33
Monthly Revenue:
$7,179.90
Yearly Revenue:
$87,355.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
29,916
Monthly Unique Visitors:
897,480
Daily Pageviews:
41,284 (1.38 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
28,767 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0065% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
796
Average Load Time:
(3862 ms) 11 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 13.7%13.1%31835
Germany 6.7%5.8%14525
Indonesia 6.5%5.8%6237
India 5.0%4.7%46719
Egypt 3.8%4.2%5407
Brazil 3.6%3.4%23549
France 3.4%2.6%24798
Spain 2.9%2.2%22149
Argentina 2.8%2.7%7163
Poland 2.7%2.7%16192
United Kingdom 2.6%2.4%32140
Italy 2.6%2.9%20950
Netherlands 2.5%2.3%17275
Japan 2.3%1.7%49128
Mexico 1.9%3.0%17258
Algeria 1.9%1.4%5758
Pakistan 1.7%1.5%15010
Malaysia 1.5%1.4%11986
Canada 1.4%1.2%39747
Russia 1.4%1.6%78959
Romania 1.4%1.2%11516
Australia 1.4%1.0%32051
Bangladesh 1.3%2.3%7366
Czech Republic 1.2%0.9%11820
Switzerland 0.9%1.2%13038
Greece 0.8%0.9%18877
Chile 0.8%1.5%7667
Colombia 0.8%0.6%15961
Hungary 0.7%1.4%10258
Austria 0.6%0.7%19755
Israel 0.6%1.6%11079
Slovenia 0.6%0.5%5084
Vietnam 0.5%0.7%27937

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
watchmygf.com
89.40%81.94%1.22
secure.watchmygf.com
10.64%9.51%1.2
access.watchmygf.com
9.00%7.81%1.2
OTHER
0%0.74%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
298,000
Google Indexed Pages:
8,380
Yahoo Backlinks:
315,590
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
4,703
Bing Backlinks:
320,097
Bing Indexed Pages:
75,200

Domain Overview

SEMrush watchmygf.com
Domain:
  watchmygf.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  59
Facebook shares:
  444
Facebook comments:
  69
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  572
Tweets:
  228
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  12
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  16
Vendor reliability:
  16
Privacy:
  16
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
216.18.164.37
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.18.164.37

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 07 Aug 2015 23:42:05 GMT
Server: Apache
Last-Modified: Mon, 25 May 2015 05:26:08 GMT
ETag: "16409ff-136c-516e13f3fe1bb"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 4972
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded823; path=/
Cache-control: private

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-11-30
Domain Age:
7 years 8 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: WATCHMYGF.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1344685943_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2013-03-26T04:11:54.00Z
Creation Date: 2007-11-30T10:52:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-11-30T10:52:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O WATCHMYGF.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O WATCHMYGF.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O WATCHMYGF.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-03-26T04:11:54.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: WATCHMYGF.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-dec-2012
Creation Date: 30-nov-2007
Expiration Date: 30-nov-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 07 Aug 2015 23:41:51 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
watchmygf.com widget
Last update was 21 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.