Watchmygf.Com - Info

watchmygf receives about 88,367 unique visitors and 109,575 (1.24 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $706.93/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,372,465.15. According to Alexa Traffic Rank watchmygf.com is ranked number 10,796 in the world and 0.0192% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 216.18.164.37.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,372,465.15
Daily Revenue:
$706.93
Monthly Revenue:
$21,207.90
Yearly Revenue:
$258,029.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
88,367
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,651,010
Daily Pageviews:
109,575 (1.24 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,796 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0192% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
849
Average Load Time:
(3259 ms) 14 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 11.8%10.9%31119
Japan 10.8%9.2%10887
Germany 6.0%5.7%12915
India 4.0%4.0%45693
Russia 3.6%2.8%31351
France 3.6%3.4%17161
Mexico 3.2%2.8%11290
Brazil 2.8%5.7%18767
Italy 2.8%2.4%17497
Spain 2.7%3.4%15537
Indonesia 2.7%2.1%12954
Malaysia 2.4%2.1%6840
United Kingdom 2.2%1.9%32253
Canada 2.1%1.6%23795
Netherlands 2.0%2.7%14445
Egypt 2.0%2.3%8144
Pakistan 1.7%1.5%12423
Bangladesh 1.5%1.8%5664
Austria 1.4%1.1%9220
Poland 1.4%1.7%21802
Czech Republic 1.3%1.0%9021
Switzerland 1.3%1.0%9352
Romania 1.1%1.0%11463
Algeria 1.0%0.7%8378
Argentina 1.0%0.8%16467
Portugal 1.0%0.7%12437
Vietnam 0.9%0.8%16383
Belgium 0.9%0.7%16396
Australia 0.8%0.6%42379
Philippines 0.8%1.4%13181
Other 0.8%0.7%6377
Chile 0.7%0.5%10292
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.5%6454
Colombia 0.6%0.8%13544
Morocco 0.6%0.6%10156
Greece 0.6%0.7%21397
Peru 0.5%0.4%11734

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
watchmygf.com
94.52%90.47%1.33
secure.watchmygf.com
4.87%5.53%1.6
access.watchmygf.com
3.14%3.64%1.6
image.watchmygf.com
0.50%0.36%1.0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
149,000
Google Indexed Pages:
8,380
Yahoo Backlinks:
158,919
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
4,703
Bing Backlinks:
147,513
Bing Indexed Pages:
75,200

Domain Overview

SEMrush watchmygf.com
Domain:
  watchmygf.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  59
Facebook shares:
  439
Facebook comments:
  54
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  552
Tweets:
  224
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  12
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  16
Vendor reliability:
  16
Privacy:
  16
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
216.18.164.37
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.18.164.37

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 05 Jun 2015 05:53:40 GMT
Server: Apache
Last-Modified: Mon, 25 May 2015 05:26:08 GMT
ETag: "9e0518-136c-516e13f3d7c00"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 4972
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded723; path=/
Cache-control: private

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-11-30
Domain Age:
7 years 6 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: WATCHMYGF.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1344685943_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2013-03-26T04:11:54.00Z
Creation Date: 2007-11-30T10:52:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-11-30T10:52:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O WATCHMYGF.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O WATCHMYGF.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O WATCHMYGF.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-03-26T04:11:54.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: WATCHMYGF.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-dec-2012
Creation Date: 30-nov-2007
Expiration Date: 30-nov-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 05 Jun 2015 05:53:27 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
watchmygf.com widget
Last update was 60 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.